OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
September 28th 2019 SR 72, Cedarville, Ohio, 45314, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
Sep 26th 2017, 8:41pm
Search
2017 Results - All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 26th 2017, 8:41pm
Comments
Website:
Click here
Results: Finish Timing
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Men's Collegiate - D1
Official Team Scores
1.
Dayton
20
2.
Akron
52
3.
Ohio
61
4.
Kent State
103
5.
Wright State
144
6.
Cincinnati
146
7.
Xavier (OH)
200
2.
Jr
Chris Negri
24:51.8
Dayton
3.
Jr
Spencer Danielson
24:58.3
Dayton
4.
Sr
Tyler Adgalanis
25:00.0
Dayton
5.
So
Nick Stricklen
25:00.8
Akron
6.
Sr
Brad Miller
25:02.0
Ohio
8.
So
JP Flavin
25:10.0
Dayton
9.
Fr
Andre Bollam-Godbott
25:12.2
Akron
10.
Jr
Jordan Koczenasz
25:14.1
Dayton
13.
So
Clark Bookman
25:21.1
Kent State
15.
Jr
Kyle Bussard
25:25.3
Ohio
17.
Sr
Garrett Crichlow
25:28.2
Akron
19.
Fr
Griffin Butler
25:30.5
Ohio
20.
So
Tevin Brown
25:31.2
Akron
21.
Jr
Zach Zimmerman
25:33.6
Ohio
23.
Jr
Nick Grismer
25:36.4
Cincinnati
25.
So
Nathan Dunn
25:37.3
Wright State
28.
So
Jeremiah Fitzgerald
25:40.8
Akron
29.
Fr
Grzegorz Kunc
25:42.6
Kent State
31.
So
Sam Goodman
25:44.1
Kent State
32.
Sr
Matt Evans
25:45.2
Ohio
33.
So
Parker Sistrunk
25:45.8
Ohio
36.
Fr
Michael Laughlin
25:48.6
Dayton
38.
Sr
Adam Wise
25:52.8
Ohio
44.
Jr
Brandon Avers
26:00.7
Kent State
48.
Jr
Tyler Mathes
26:04.3
Wright State
51.
So
Josh Park
26:05.6
Ohio
54.
Sr
Benjamin Bockoven
26:06.5
Xavier (OH)
59.
Jr
Luke Hoover
26:11.8
Dayton
60.
So
Samuel Blechman
26:11.9
Akron
61.
So
Frank Pierce
26:12.4
Cincinnati
70.
Fr
Jacob Ondash
26:21.9
Akron
76.
Sr
Spencer Clark
26:26.0
Cincinnati
77.
Sr
Blake Guillozet
26:26.2
Wright State
78.
So
Eric McKean
26:28.4
Ohio
79.
Sr
Nick Schank
26:28.5
Kent State
80.
So
Steven Zombory
26:29.6
Cincinnati
82.
Sr
Tom Clark
26:29.9
Dayton
89.
So
Nicholas Campbell
26:34.0
Akron
90.
Jr
Tanner Mathes
26:35.8
Wright State
103.
So
Wyatt Stahl
26:44.5
Wright State
104.
Sr
Seamus Collins
26:45.5
Cincinnati
108.
Jr
Branden Nosker
26:47.4
Cincinnati
114.
Fr
Jonny Lukins
26:52.9
Kent State
116.
So
Jack Hautz
26:53.8
Xavier (OH)
122.
So
Bryce Ott
26:56.9
Kent State
124.
Fr
Matt Stump
26:57.1
Cincinnati
128.
So
Kevin Menyes
27:01.2
Xavier (OH)
131.
Jr
Ryan Kronk
27:01.9
Dayton
139.
Sr
Andrew Lake
27:07.4
Wright State
143.
Fr
Brady Harless
27:11.0
Xavier (OH)
145.
Fr
Spencer Strohm
27:12.6
Miami (OH)
147.
Fr
Evan Britton
27:14.6
Xavier (OH)
153.
So
Jonathan Fee
27:20.4
Miami (OH)
156.
SR
Eric McCabe
27:23.3
Unattached
157.
Sr
Garrett Knapik
27:24.2
Xavier (OH)
158.
Fr
Sam Micheal
27:26.0
Kent State
161.
Jr
Michael Vitucci
27:28.5
Cincinnati
163.
Fr
Ben Williams
27:29.9
Toledo
168.
Sr
Jax Talbot
27:36.2
Toledo
174.
Jr
Ryan Dunn
27:44.7
Wright State
185.
Fr
Seth Conroy
27:51.3
Miami (OH)
194.
So
Aiden Gallagher
27:59.5
Toledo
204.
So
Aaron Fullenkamp
28:09.1
Wright State
212.
Fr
Jake Benigno
28:24.3
Wright State
216.
Fr
Tullus Dean
28:34.3
Xavier (OH)
228.
Fr
Peter Cooke
28:51.4
Miami (OH)
252.
Sr
Clinton Caddell
29:35.6
Toledo
259.
Fr
Andrew Dietrich
29:48.3
Xavier (OH)
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Men's D3
Official Team Scores
1.
Ohio Northern
56
2.
Case Western Reserve
74
3.
Otterbein
84
4.
Mt Union
94
5.
John Carroll
101
6.
Heidelberg
169
7.
Baldwin-Wallace
187
8.
Ohio Wesleyan
241
9.
Franciscan
245
10.
Wooster
267
11.
Denison
292
12.
Kenyon
339
13.
Wittenberg
374
14.
Bluffton
389
15.
Muskingum
430
16.
Capital
500
17.
Defiance
555
11.
Jr
Ian McVey
25:14.2
Ohio Northern
16.
Sr
Sam Merriman
25:26.6
Case Western Reserve
22.
So
Austin Neura
25:34.0
Heidelberg
24.
Sr
Zach Roshon
25:36.8
Case Western Reserve
26.
Sr
Matt Andrews
25:40.3
John Carroll
30.
Sr
Robert Borger
25:43.2
Ohio Northern
34.
So
Wyatt Gardner
25:46.4
Otterbein
42.
Sr
Matt Molinaro
25:59.5
Ohio Northern
43.
Jr
Nick Thomas
26:00.4
Mt Union
45.
Sr
Adam Sopchak
26:02.3
Mt Union
47.
So
Ryan Lesmez
26:03.9
Ohio Wesleyan
52.
Sr
Samuel Boyd
26:06.2
Ohio Northern
57.
Sr
Aidan DeSanto
26:10.5
Case Western Reserve
62.
So
Isaac Wilson
26:15.4
Baldwin-Wallace
63.
So
Jacob Thompson
26:16.7
Otterbein
64.
Sr
Ross Martin
26:17.4
John Carroll
65.
Fr
Jamie Dailey
26:18.9
John Carroll
71.
Fr
Liam Galligan
26:22.4
Franciscan
73.
Jr
Jamey Ehret
26:22.8
Otterbein
83.
Jr
Trevor Dilley
26:30.3
Otterbein
84.
So
Jon Bach
26:31.6
Mt Union
85.
Sr
Ben Whitman
26:32.2
Case Western Reserve
87.
Jr
Ian Kellogg
26:33.5
Otterbein
88.
Sr
Joe Colon
26:33.9
Mt Union
92.
So
Ben Foster
26:36.7
Denison
93.
Sr
Isaac Kuntz
26:40.3
Heidelberg
95.
Fr
Josh Hickmott
26:40.9
Baldwin-Wallace
96.
Jr
David Westcott
26:41.9
Wooster
98.
Jr
Spencer Schulze
26:43.2
Ohio Northern
100.
So
Jared Marsh
26:43.8
Mt Union
101.
Jr
Alex Ryan
26:44.2
John Carroll
106.
So
Matt Hallgarth
26:46.3
John Carroll
109.
Fr
Dima Blundell
26:48.4
Case Western Reserve
110.
Jr
Casey Kropka
26:48.8
Mt Union
111.
Jr
Jackson Feinknopf
26:50.4
Wooster
112.
Sr
Dom Frey
26:50.8
Heidelberg
115.
Jr
Colten Trimble
26:53.0
Mt Union
117.
Fr
Nathan Mack
26:54.2
Case Western Reserve
118.
Sr
Brady Jeffers
26:54.5
Baldwin-Wallace
119.
Jr
Kyle Rose
26:54.5
Kenyon
121.
So
Andrew Green
26:56.0
Case Western Reserve
126.
Jr
Kyle Monahan
26:59.4
John Carroll
132.
Jr
Jack Marchetti
27:02.0
Denison
134.
Jr
Charles Rodeheffer
27:02.6
Wittenberg
137.
So
Chad Burrow
27:04.8
John Carroll
140.
So
Tim Andrews
27:08.5
Case Western Reserve
142.
So
Alex Clevinger
27:10.0
Otterbein
146.
Fr
Mark Borek
27:13.8
Franciscan
148.
Sr
Nick Horton
27:14.7
Ohio Wesleyan
151.
Jr
Jacob Ferrebee
27:18.7
Heidelberg
155.
Sr
Brett Radabaugh
27:22.5
Mt Union
160.
Jr
Ian Parker
27:28.4
Case Western Reserve
162.
So
Nick Irwin
27:28.9
Baldwin-Wallace
164.
So
Dakota Frost
27:30.0
Bluffton
166.
Jr
Brian Lief
27:32.0
Wooster
167.
So
Thomas Johnson
27:33.1
Kenyon
172.
So
Ben Loeper
27:44.1
Ohio Wesleyan
173.
Fr
Kyle Manuel
27:44.7
Heidelberg
175.
So
Ahmed Hamed
27:45.8
Ohio Wesleyan
176.
Jr
Spencer Mahon
27:45.9
Baldwin-Wallace
177.
Jr
Nicholas Long
27:46.9
Franciscan
178.
So
Ryan Scanlon
27:47.0
John Carroll
179.
Jr
Grady Stuckman
27:48.7
Franciscan
180.
Fr
Douglas Petrick
27:49.3
Heidelberg
181.
Fr
Jose Reynoso
27:49.7
Baldwin-Wallace
183.
So
Joey Coogan
27:50.2
Otterbein
184.
Fr
Athanasius Sirilla
27:50.9
Franciscan
186.
So
Doug McIntire
27:51.9
Muskingum
187.
So
Clayton Watters
27:52.3
Denison
188.
Jr
Jonah Eckert
27:53.4
Bluffton
191.
Fr
Andrew Krupp
27:56.8
Baldwin-Wallace
192.
So
Matthew Crotteau
27:57.6
Franciscan
193.
So
Vincent Lewis
27:58.8
Kenyon
197.
Fr
Jordan Green
28:03.4
Ohio Northern
198.
Jr
John McNutt
28:04.4
Ohio Northern
200.
Jr
Daniel Frame
28:06.2
Ohio Wesleyan
201.
So
Josh Queener
28:06.8
Ohio Wesleyan
205.
Sr
Corey Large
28:09.4
John Carroll
206.
Sr
Jersson Pachar
28:09.6
Wittenberg
207.
Sr
Geoffrey Carney-Kn...
28:10.1
Wooster
208.
So
Andrew Shelton
28:13.6
Ohio Northern
209.
Fr
Ellis Farson
28:15.6
Otterbein
211.
Fr
Alex Lewis
28:19.5
Otterbein
214.
So
Riley Lamison
28:29.4
Ohio Northern
215.
Sr
Tim Faiken
28:31.4
Heidelberg
217.
Fr
Jackson Todd
28:36.0
Wooster
218.
So
Andrew Symonds
28:40.2
Heidelberg
219.
So
Miki Rae
28:41.8
Wooster
220.
So
Kenny Connelly
28:42.7
Denison
222.
Sr
Zach Munn
28:43.0
Denison
223.
Fr
Miles Caine
28:43.1
Wittenberg
224.
So
Joe Gallagher
28:46.0
Franciscan
227.
Jr
Wyatt Baer
28:51.4
Bluffton
232.
Sr
Theo Bach
28:58.0
Mt Union
233.
Sr
Daniel Hojnacki
28:59.0
Kenyon
234.
Fr
Dylan Wiechart
29:00.6
Heidelberg
235.
Jr
Kenneth Mayes
29:01.3
Wittenberg
237.
So
Calvin Lortie
29:03.8
Capital
238.
Fr
John Franz
29:08.9
Muskingum
242.
So
Logan Skolosh
29:12.8
Muskingum
243.
Fr
Aidan Enright
29:12.8
Wooster
244.
Jr
Simon Weyer
29:16.5
Wooster
248.
Fr
Matthew Olszewski
29:25.2
Wooster
250.
Jr
Evan Schreiber
29:31.8
Wittenberg
254.
Jr
Andrew Murray
29:42.2
Muskingum
257.
Sr
Jeremy Bloomfield
29:45.4
Denison
261.
Fr
Patrick Ahlgren
29:49.3
Kenyon
262.
Jr
Jacob Hill
29:50.2
Bluffton
264.
Jr
Michael Lehman
29:53.8
Bluffton
266.
So
Andrew Wedeking
29:59.0
Kenyon
267.
Sr
Aaron Fox
30:01.1
Capital
268.
Sr
Patrick Manglano
30:06.9
Denison
269.
Fr
Christopher Bell
30:11.3
Oberlin
270.
So
Noah Spicer
30:11.8
Ohio Wesleyan
272.
Fr
Sam Cain
30:24.3
Muskingum
273.
Fr
Terrell Tuttle
30:26.1
Muskingum
275.
Fr
JP Soulliere
30:46.4
Franciscan
276.
Jr
Arek Barkaszi
30:53.1
Wittenberg
277.
Fr
Nick Barry
30:54.4
Ohio Wesleyan
280.
Sr
Ben Weinberg
30:59.1
Kenyon
281.
Jr
Dylan Caban
31:02.8
Oberlin
283.
Fr
Nathan Hutchins
31:24.1
Capital
284.
So
Quinton Napier
31:24.8
Capital
285.
So
Connor Gulick
31:28.4
Bluffton
287.
Jr
Daniel Gregg
31:49.1
Bluffton
288.
So
Andrew Rus
32:07.1
Capital
293.
Jr
Daren Gies
32:40.9
Defiance
294.
So
Jackson Daugherty
32:52.3
Oberlin
296.
Fr
Tyler Hines
32:55.0
Defiance
299.
Sr
Kevin Boyer
33:14.3
Oberlin
300.
Sr
James Sarlo
33:17.0
Franciscan
306.
Fr
Henri Hegemier
33:55.6
Denison
309.
So
Brandon Zartman
35:40.5
Defiance
317.
So
Aubree Griggs
42:47.6
Defiance
323.
Fr
Spencer Ross
45:55.2
Defiance
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Men's D2/NAIA
Official Team Scores
1.
Malone
42
2.
Walsh
45
3.
Cedarville
68
4.
Shawnee State
155
5.
Findlay
167
6.
Tiffin
169
7.
Ashland
171
8.
Ohio Christian University
218
9.
Mount Vernon Nazarene
234
10.
Rio Grande
250
11.
Central State U (OH)
318
12.
Lake Erie
327
1.
Sr
James Ngandu
24:14.9
Tiffin
7.
Sr
Daniel Michalski
25:02.5
Cedarville
12.
Jr
Jacob Kernell
25:17.8
Walsh
14.
Sr
Nate Boyer
25:22.0
Malone
18.
Jr
Spencer Wirick
25:30.4
Walsh
27.
Jr
George McCartney
25:40.3
Malone
35.
So
Seth Farmer
25:46.5
Shawnee State
37.
Jr
Ethan Sullivan
25:50.7
Cedarville
39.
Jr
Brett Cortelletti
25:54.5
Malone
40.
Sr
Justin Maroni
25:54.9
Walsh
41.
Fr
Noah Chaplik
25:58.1
Malone
46.
Fr
Zach Fresenko
26:02.8
Malone
49.
So
Jacob Turner
26:04.7
Walsh
50.
Fr
Noah Murray
26:05.2
Walsh
53.
So
Noah Whittington
26:06.4
Malone
55.
Jr
Jonathan Allen
26:07.2
Findlay
56.
So
Emmanuel Birgens
26:09.4
Central State U (OH)
58.
So
Andrew Testas
26:11.0
Cedarville
66.
Sr
Alex Shrock
26:19.3
Cedarville
67.
Jr
Steven Kapes
26:19.4
Walsh
68.
So
Alex Weber
26:20.1
Cedarville
69.
So
Jacob Caniford
26:20.8
Walsh
72.
So
Josh Gogan
26:22.6
Kent State
74.
Sr
Tyler Lance
26:24.5
Ashland
75.
Jr
Kyle Benecke
26:24.5
Ohio Christian Unive...
81.
Sr
Lorne Strausbaugh
26:29.8
Malone
86.
So
Nathan Hadley
26:33.0
Walsh
91.
Fr
Stephen Korir
26:36.5
Tiffin
94.
Jr
Kameron Carpenter
26:40.6
Rio Grande
97.
So
Kyle Shively
26:42.0
Ashland
99.
Jr
Brennan Crawford
26:43.7
Mount Vernon Nazarene
102.
So
Ty Gleason
26:44.3
Findlay
105.
Fr
Joey Coudriet
26:46.1
Malone
107.
So
Canaan/Jonathan Ga...
26:46.8
Ohio Christian Unive...
113.
Jr
Michael Taylor
26:51.6
Findlay
120.
Sr
Cody Redman
26:56.0
Shawnee State
123.
Fr
Jared Bugaj
26:57.0
Walsh
125.
Jr
Matthew Cheeseman
26:57.5
Shawnee State
127.
So
Andrew Sholl
26:59.6
Cedarville
129.
Fr
Josh Jaster
27:01.8
Tiffin
130.
So
Tyler Sievert
27:01.8
Ashland
133.
Sr
Darian Pacula
27:02.1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
135.
Fr
Dakota Booth
27:03.5
Ashland
136.
Sr
Parker Blain
27:03.7
Shawnee State
138.
Fr
Hunter Hoover
27:05.4
Shawnee State
141.
Sr
Chad Ellis
27:08.8
Ohio Dominican
144.
Fr
Caleb Pendleton
27:11.8
Cedarville
149.
Jr
Austin Guthrie
27:15.4
Findlay
150.
Fr
Nathaniel Redden
27:15.8
Ashland
152.
Fr
Nick Chaplik
27:19.8
Malone
154.
Fr
Mohamed Farah
27:21.7
Rio Grande
159.
So
Ford McElroy
27:27.8
Cedarville
165.
Fr
Jack Adams
27:30.8
Findlay
169.
Jr
Noah Menuez
27:37.3
Mount Vernon Nazarene
170.
So
Trenton Yoder
27:38.4
Tiffin
171.
Fr
Joel Rodgers
27:41.0
Ohio Christian Unive...
182.
Sr
Zach Werne
27:50.0
Shawnee State
189.
So
Noah Hinson
27:55.2
Cincinnati Christian
190.
Fr
Xavier Kibet
27:55.5
Lake Erie
195.
So
River Spicer
28:00.6
Rio Grande
196.
Jr
De-Andre Steward
28:02.7
Mount Vernon Nazarene
199.
So
Hayden Mink
28:05.4
Ohio Christian Unive...
202.
Jr
Mike Norris
28:07.6
Rio Grande
203.
Fr
Ian Johnson
28:07.9
Ashland
210.
Jr
Justin Carroll
28:17.4
Ohio Dominican
213.
Sr
Jared Vega
28:27.7
Cedarville
221.
Fr
Jake Hall
28:42.9
Ashland
225.
Fr
Chase Brentlinger
28:46.4
Tiffin
226.
So
Jonah Roadcloud
28:46.5
Lourdes University
229.
Sr
Brandon O'Linn
28:52.1
Tiffin
231.
Fr
Noah Davis
28:56.1
Ohio Christian Unive...
236.
Fr
Hunter Parsons
29:02.6
Shawnee State
239.
Fr
Daniel Agbola
29:08.9
Findlay
240.
Jr
Isaac Boateng
29:11.1
Tiffin
241.
Sr
Dylan Newton
29:11.1
Ohio Christian Unive...
245.
Fr
Duvan Bautista-Cat...
29:20.0
Ashland
246.
Fr
Thryceton Deckard
29:21.7
Shawnee State
249.
Sr
Ethan Richter
29:31.0
Shawnee State
251.
Fr
Jason Henry
29:35.4
Lake Erie
253.
Jr
Brandon Bryan
29:37.4
Lake Erie
255.
Fr
Nick Weiss
29:43.5
Mount Vernon Nazarene
256.
Jr
George Lesnak
29:43.8
Lake Erie
258.
Fr
Dametrius Alexander
29:47.8
Central State U (OH)
260.
Fr
Hunter Yoder
29:49.2
Mount Vernon Nazarene
263.
Fr
Nicholas Runco
29:50.3
Tiffin
265.
Fr
Connor Ingram
29:56.8
Ashland
271.
Fr
Isaac Stephens
30:19.6
Rio Grande
274.
Sr
Nigel Carlton
30:28.6
Tiffin
278.
So
Dakota Trapp
30:54.8
Lourdes University
279.
Fr
Alan Holdheide
30:55.9
Rio Grande
282.
So
Keshawn Jones
31:22.9
Rio Grande
286.
So
Kevin Huang
31:32.1
Lourdes University
289.
Fr
Jacob Picklesimer
32:35.4
Cincinnati Christian
290.
Jr
Noah Nordquist
32:36.3
Mount Vernon Nazarene
292.
Sr
Samuel Grate
32:37.4
Central State U (OH)
295.
Fr
Joe Lauck
32:54.5
Findlay
308.
So
Dylan Jacobs
35:23.9
Findlay
310.
So
Lorin Hershberger
36:15.1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
312.
Fr
Chayse Csongedi
36:54.5
Lake Erie
313.
Jr
Matthew McKenzie
37:19.5
Mount Vernon Nazarene
314.
Jr
Joe Brown
38:03.0
Urbana
315.
Fr
Baron Wilson
38:35.2
Central State U (OH)
316.
So
Ja'Vonte Brown
38:37.0
Central State U (OH)
318.
Sr
Arthur Haggard
43:08.3
Wilberforce
319.
Fr
Moyin Ogunjobi
43:13.8
Urbana
320.
Fr
Andre Hawes
43:14.2
Urbana
321.
Jr
Terrance Briggs
43:31.2
Wilberforce
Sr
Berruche Archille
DQ
Wilberforce
Fr
Jabril Hunter
DQ
Wilberforce
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Men's Other
Official Team Scores
1.
Columbus State CC
24
2.
Lorain County CC
31
230.
Fr
Micah Swartz
28:53.4
Lorain County CC
247.
So
Adam Glass
29:24.3
Columbus State CC
291.
Fr
Laithe Abu-Obeid
32:37.2
Columbus State CC
297.
Fr
Aaron Kennelley
32:55.6
Columbus State CC
298.
Fr
Zachary Hass
33:04.6
Lorain County CC
301.
Fr
Nathaniel Stumph
33:29.5
Lorain County CC
302.
-
Dante Kemp
33:37.8
Edison Community
303.
Fr
Anthony Gripper
33:38.1
Columbus State CC
304.
Fr
Romell Curry
33:41.6
Columbus State CC
305.
Fr
Phillip Miranda
33:42.3
Lorain County CC
307.
Fr
Kevin Jordan
34:47.8
Lorain County CC
311.
Fr
Jaime Irizarry
36:53.7
Lorain County CC
322.
Fr
Jacob Kelly
44:35.4
Lorain County CC
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Men's Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Dayton
43
2.
Ohio
74
3.
University of Cincinnati Club
101
4.
Case Western Reserve
107
5.
Walsh
110
6.
Ohio State University Club
112
7.
Cedarville
123
8.
John Carroll
215
9.
Malone
241
10.
Ohio Northern
316
11.
Wright State
381
12.
Mt Union
383
13.
Heidelberg
387
14.
Wooster
429
15.
Baldwin-Wallace
429
16.
Shawnee State
519
17.
Tiffin
536
18.
Bowling Green State Universi...
539
19.
Kenyon
579
1.
SR
Mark Hadley
24:39.1
Unattached
2.
Matthew Bromley
25:05.6
Unattached
3.
Eric Wymer
25:33.4
Unattached
4.
Taylor Hopkins
26:06.3
Unattached
5.
Fr
Matthew Agosta
26:09.7
Ohio
6.
So
Tanner Hawley
26:13.1
Dayton
7.
Jr
Ethan Gatchell
26:13.5
Cedarville
8.
-
Ryan Whitney
26:14.6
Ohio State Universit...
9.
So
Dan Seas
26:15.5
Ohio
10.
Sr
Nicholas Winkler
26:16.2
Akron
11.
SR
Michael McKean
26:16.6
Unattached
12.
Sr
Michael George
26:16.8
Dayton
13.
So
David Hall
26:17.4
Case Western Reserve
14.
Fr
Seth Gard
26:18.2
Ohio
15.
Fr
Griffin Barger
26:19.9
Dayton
16.
-
Sean Batt
26:22.7
University of Cincin...
17.
-
Evan Sergent
26:25.9
Ohio State Universit...
18.
So
Colin Theis
26:27.3
Dayton
19.
Fr
John Jaynes
26:27.7
Ohio
20.
Fr
Garrett Grissim
26:39.4
Dayton
21.
Jr
Alexander Reimund
26:39.9
Walsh
22.
Sr
Seth Kurzen
26:42.0
Walsh
23.
-
Grant Powers
26:43.0
University of Cincin...
24.
Fr
Ed Walsh
26:43.9
Walsh
25.
Sr
Nick Bandy
26:46.4
Ohio State Universit...
26.
Fr
Yoshi Pinal-Alfaro
26:47.0
Case Western Reserve
27.
-
Kyle Klingler
26:47.0
University of Cincin...
28.
So
Jake Barnes
26:50.7
Cincinnati
29.
So
Mike Jankowski
26:51.3
Malone
30.
So
Karthik Ravichandran
26:52.2
Case Western Reserve
31.
So
Kevin Gideon
26:54.9
Cedarville
32.
Jr
Nick Marino
26:55.7
Walsh
33.
-
Max Hoffman
26:56.9
University of Cincin...
34.
-
Jack Cordonnier
26:59.3
University of Cincin...
35.
SR
Alexander Chappars
27:00.1
Unattached
36.
Sr
Nick Knorz
27:03.1
Case Western Reserve
37.
Fr
Daniel Grasing
27:04.7
Case Western Reserve
38.
Fr
Rory Owens
27:05.4
Case Western Reserve
39.
SR
Cole Morris
27:05.5
Unattached
40.
Sr
Zac Bowen
27:05.6
Cedarville
41.
So
Avery Traffie
27:06.1
Cedarville
42.
Jr
Alec Weinhold
27:08.4
Cedarville
43.
-
Eric Sampsel
27:10.5
Ohio State Universit...
44.
-
Nick DeHaven
27:10.9
University of Cincin...
45.
Fr
Tyler Pace
27:11.6
Walsh
46.
Fr
Jimmy Zimmerman
27:12.7
John Carroll
47.
So
Zeke Niehart
27:18.0
Malone
48.
Sr
Michael Kozlowski
27:19.1
John Carroll
49.
Fr
Josh Allen
27:20.5
Kent State
50.
Fr
Michael Hornacek
27:21.8
Malone
51.
So
Jack Kawalec
27:22.2
John Carroll
52.
So
Luke Bredeson
27:23.3
Cedarville
53.
Jr
Robert Iriye
27:23.7
Case Western Reserve
54.
-
Brady Woods
27:24.1
Ohio State Universit...
55.
Jr
Austin Patrick
27:24.9
Walsh
56.
Sr
Bryan Wilson
27:25.3
University of Cincin...
57.
Sr
James Fox
27:27.2
Ohio
58.
Fr
Keller Dittoe
27:28.5
John Carroll
59.
Fr
Will Majercak
27:29.2
Dayton
60.
So
Patrick McGuire
27:30.5
John Carroll
61.
Jr
Isaac Verdow
27:30.5
Walsh
62.
So
Matt Thomas
27:32.2
John Carroll
63.
Fr
Travis Sutter
27:33.3
Ohio Northern
64.
FR
Colin Lamb
27:35.1
Unattached
65.
Fr
Jake Darby
27:35.1
John Carroll
66.
So
Christian Hendricks
27:36.1
Walsh
67.
Fr
Kevin Lawson
27:36.7
Dayton
68.
Jr
Jason White
27:37.3
Ohio
69.
Jr
Luke Cancilla
27:37.7
John Carroll
70.
So
Joshua DeJesus
27:38.3
Cincinnati
71.
Jr
Eric Peterson
27:40.2
Heidelberg
72.
Fr
Nikita Landis
27:42.4
Mt Union
73.
-
Henry Bish
27:42.9
University of Cincin...
74.
Fr
Ryan Palm
27:43.0
Kent State
75.
Fr
Matt Klonowski
27:43.0
Wooster
76.
Jr
Dominic Solis
27:43.3
Ohio Northern
77.
Fr
Justin Webster
27:43.4
Cedarville
78.
So
Conrad Esbenshade
27:44.1
Cedarville
79.
So
Brady McBride
27:45.1
Ohio
80.
Jr
Blake Preece
27:46.2
Bowling Green State ...
81.
Fr
Jacob Logan
27:47.2
Cedarville
82.
Jake Dennie
27:48.5
Unattached
83.
Fr
Brady Stevens
27:50.0
Malone
84.
Fr
John Wahlie
27:51.8
Mt Union
85.
Fr
Dylan McKean
27:52.6
Ohio Northern
86.
So
Jordan Brown
27:54.3
Wright State
87.
So
Jacob Goldberg
27:54.4
Case Western Reserve
88.
Sr
Evan Murtha
27:56.1
Ohio Northern
89.
SR
Zakary Patrick
27:58.1
Unattached
90.
Sr
Logan Perry
27:59.4
Ohio Northern
91.
-
Jordan Gregory
28:01.0
University of Cincin...
92.
So
Michael Klein
28:04.6
Case Western Reserve
93.
Sr
Michael Girbino
28:05.8
Case Western Reserve
94.
So
Dakota Freeman
28:10.3
Heidelberg
95.
Fr
Spencer Roberts
28:12.3
Baldwin-Wallace
96.
Fr
Calvin Reed
28:14.8
Wright State
97.
Joe Pappas
28:17.1
Unattached
98.
Fr
Samuel Krabacher
28:17.3
Ohio Northern
99.
Fr
Daniel Fridley
28:17.4
Ashland
100.
Jr
Jason Hadley
28:17.6
Mt Union
101.
Jr
Zach Zugelder
28:17.9
Wright State
102.
Jr
Phil Spronz
28:19.5
Baldwin-Wallace
103.
Fr
Lucas Huber
28:21.2
Malone
104.
So
Tyler Harroun
28:22.7
Malone
105.
Sr
Jimmy White
28:23.6
John Carroll
106.
So
Tim Jasper
28:25.1
Heidelberg
107.
Sr
Alec Lunney
28:25.7
Ohio Northern
108.
Jr
Bryce Patrick
28:26.1
Walsh
109.
Jacob Ott
28:26.8
Unattached
110.
Sr
Dylan Tanner
28:27.2
Baldwin-Wallace
111.
Fr
Michael Stephenson
28:31.6
Wright State
112.
Fr
Alessandro Tramont...
28:32.6
Ohio Northern
113.
Jr
Kyle Nash
28:32.6
Heidelberg
114.
Fr
Owen Starkweather
28:33.6
Tiffin
115.
Fr
Nick Reimund
28:33.9
Ashland
116.
So
Nick Downing
28:34.8
Otterbein
117.
Fr
Tim Steimle
28:35.1
Wright State
118.
Fr
Andrew Miner
28:35.3
John Carroll
119.
Fr
Ryan Tatton
28:36.0
Case Western Reserve
120.
-
Adam Faler
28:36.2
University of Cincin...
121.
SR
Eric McCabe
28:36.6
Unattached
122.
So
Will Luca
28:37.8
Mt Union
123.
So
Mike Hradesky
28:40.3
Case Western Reserve
124.
Jr
Derek Steinke
28:41.1
Wright State
125.
So
Bryan Peck
28:41.3
Ohio Northern
126.
-
Gunnar Stockman
28:42.4
University of Cincin...
127.
Fr
Cody Tripp
28:43.7
Ashland
128.
Fr
Ethan Emmert
28:45.2
Wright State
129.
Sr
Kent Nakamoto
28:46.9
Wooster
130.
So
Aedan Pettit
28:48.9
Wooster
131.
So
Kyle Neff
28:50.3
Ohio Northern
132.
Fr
Cheyne Jenkins
28:51.2
Malone
133.
Sr
Joseph Volpe
28:51.9
Case Western Reserve
134.
Jr
Hyuga Uchida
28:54.0
Wooster
135.
-
Alex Art
28:54.0
Ohio State Universit...
136.
Fr
Thomas Patton
28:55.7
Case Western Reserve
137.
Jr
Andrew Polanco
28:58.3
Shawnee State
138.
Sr
Tyler Kennedy
29:00.0
Ohio Northern
139.
So
Nathan Cox
29:00.3
Shawnee State
140.
Fr
Joel Pensworth
29:03.4
Cedarville
141.
Jr
Alex Serna
29:05.1
Ohio Dominican
142.
Fr
Micah McKanna
29:05.4
Cedarville
143.
Fr
Cameron Kinsey
29:07.9
Ohio
144.
-
Greg Antonini
29:13.1
Ohio State Universit...
145.
So
Nate Mallue
29:13.6
Ohio
146.
Fr
Matt Floyd
29:14.1
Baldwin-Wallace
147.
Fr
Mitchell McClain
29:14.9
Otterbein
148.
Fr
Michael Taylor
29:15.1
Malone
149.
Fr
Jack Borden
29:18.1
Ohio Northern
150.
Connor McCue
29:21.5
Unattached
151.
So
Dan Carmany
29:22.1
Malone
152.
Fr
Alec Waterston
29:26.0
Heidelberg
153.
Fr
Nicholas DeVore
29:27.1
Ohio Northern
154.
Jr
David Pelletier
29:27.7
Cedarville
155.
-
Tom Ballas
29:29.1
Ohio State Universit...
156.
Jr
Christopher Good
29:29.7
Wooster
157.
So
Jake Meeks
29:30.0
Mt Union
158.
Fr
Paul Lang
29:30.8
Ashland
159.
-
Jacob Carlson
29:30.9
University of Cincin...
160.
So
Dustin Hardesty
29:31.1
Tiffin
161.
Sr
Aaron Hellman
29:31.5
Heidelberg
162.
Fr
Conner Flynn
29:32.5
Shawnee State
163.
Sr
Michael Murray
29:35.1
Ohio Northern
164.
So
Darcy Isaiah
29:37.3
Ohio Wesleyan
165.
Tyler Keenan
29:40.6
Unattached
166.
Fr
Connor McIntyre
29:42.7
John Carroll
167.
Fr
Larry Salerno
29:43.8
Baldwin-Wallace
168.
So
Luke Gidorkis
29:48.5
Walsh
169.
Sr
William Koenig
29:49.8
Wooster
170.
So
Caleb Freeman
29:52.6
Walsh
171.
Jr
Jacob Hauter
29:55.7
Bowling Green State ...
172.
Jr
Jacob Gallaher
29:56.8
Ohio Northern
173.
Sr
Austin Divelbiss
29:58.4
Shawnee State
174.
Jr
Cullen King
29:58.8
Wooster
175.
Jr
Chris Pamer
30:01.3
John Carroll
176.
Fr
Kudzovi Nuakey
30:02.5
Ohio Wesleyan
177.
Fr
Wyatt Evans
30:05.6
Wright State
178.
Sr
Kyle Bolender
30:06.9
Mt Union
179.
Fr
Lane Sidner
30:09.9
Tiffin
180.
So
Noah LaVictoire
30:09.9
Walsh
181.
-
Darcy Cavanagh
30:13.4
Ohio State Universit...
182.
-
Matt Newman
30:20.8
University of Cincin...
183.
Fr
Nash Augustus
30:22.5
Baldwin-Wallace
184.
Jr
Andrew Gold
30:25.5
Wooster
185.
-
Will Herriman
30:29.8
Ohio State Universit...
186.
Jr
Zack Modzelewski
30:33.1
John Carroll
187.
Sr
Sean Humphreys
30:34.7
Heidelberg
188.
-
Matt Shook
30:37.1
University of Cincin...
189.
Fr
Steve Lucas
30:37.9
Kenyon
190.
Fr
Jackson Brandstaet...
30:39.0
Ohio Northern
191.
-
Kyle Kuchynsky
30:40.1
Ohio State Universit...
192.
Fr
Joel Gatchell
30:47.0
Cedarville
193.
So
Seth Vipperman
30:51.7
Otterbein
194.
Jr
Jacob Bozeman
30:54.9
Kenyon
195.
Jr
David Kamerer
30:55.3
Walsh
196.
Fr
Dean Freitag
30:59.3
Rio Grande
197.
-
Ryan Heckman
31:07.3
Ohio State Universit...
198.
Fr
Kyler Brock
31:10.3
Ohio Wesleyan
199.
So
Nathan Gordon
31:13.8
Kenyon
200.
Sr
Daniel Maher
31:16.3
Tiffin
201.
So
Griffin Skaff
31:25.9
Ohio Northern
202.
-
Andrew Smith
31:34.2
Ohio State Universit...
203.
-
Greg Ricker
31:34.9
Bowling Green State ...
204.
-
Joshua Szymanski
31:35.3
Ohio State Universit...
205.
Sr
Dustin Lumadue
31:39.2
Ohio Northern
206.
-
Jesus Davis
31:41.8
Ohio State Universit...
207.
Fr
Lachlan Davidson
31:47.8
Wooster
208.
Jr
Bradford Arledge
31:50.5
Wittenberg
209.
Fr
Thomas Guidotti
31:51.3
Kenyon
210.
So
Austin Anderson
32:01.9
Cedarville
211.
Fr
Logan Kittaka
32:02.1
Heidelberg
212.
Sr
Chris Stoll
32:07.2
Kenyon
213.
Jr
Austin Ridenour
32:08.9
Shawnee State
214.
Jr
Connor O'Keeffe
32:17.3
Wooster
215.
Jr
Issac Hager
32:28.8
Kenyon
216.
Sr
Jacob Nowell
32:29.8
Wooster
217.
Fr
Frank Metzmeier
32:30.9
Wittenberg
218.
Fr
Paul Neubauer
32:33.7
Kenyon
219.
Jr
Joseph Kataro
32:43.7
Malone
220.
So
Tim Secoy
32:47.9
Shawnee State
221.
So
Garrett Shearer
32:48.1
Heidelberg
222.
So
George Goldman
32:50.5
Kenyon
223.
Sr
Dave Brauer
32:59.4
Heidelberg
224.
Jr
Sutton Jacobs
33:08.9
Wittenberg
225.
So
Nick Shiach
33:09.7
Wooster
226.
Jr
Thadius Skillman
33:13.6
Wooster
227.
Sr
Brady Bunnell
33:21.5
Wooster
228.
Fr
Andrew Donovan
33:24.3
Shawnee State
229.
Fr
Ben Dorfman
33:26.4
Kenyon
230.
Fr
Shane Washington
33:52.0
Shawnee State
231.
Fr
Josh Baxter
33:54.5
Tiffin
232.
Fr
Luke Denbeaux
34:02.2
Wooster
233.
-
Paul Keefer
34:22.4
Bowling Green State ...
234.
-
Jacob Gibson
34:43.3
Ohio State Universit...
235.
-
Keith Hansz
34:54.5
Ohio State Universit...
236.
-
Brandon Borgemenke
34:56.3
Ohio State Universit...
237.
So
Draven Bass
35:09.1
Ohio Dominican
238.
Fr
Aedan Lang
35:32.1
Heidelberg
239.
-
Riley Niekamp
35:54.4
Ohio State Universit...
240.
-
Jacob Csukker
36:35.6
Bowling Green State ...
241.
Fr
Alan Salacain
37:13.8
Wooster
242.
-
Bryson Mann
37:32.2
Bowling Green State ...
243.
Fr
Jarred Kepler
37:34.5
Heidelberg
244.
So
John Hunt
37:58.5
Tiffin
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women's Collegiate D1
Official Team Scores
1.
Dayton
19
2.
Ohio
56
3.
Akron
110
4.
Cincinnati
127
5.
Toledo
138
6.
Wright State
141
7.
Cleveland State
170
8.
Kent State
184
9.
Xavier (OH)
250
10.
Miami (OH)
276
2.
So
Chloe Flora
20:59.9
Dayton
3.
Jr
Taylor Vernot
21:11.7
Dayton
4.
Sr
Emily Leonard
21:16.6
Dayton
5.
So
Mackenzie Andrews
21:32.7
Akron
6.
Sr
Ellen Isaac
21:45.3
Ohio
8.
Jr
Emily Borchers
21:50.0
Dayton
9.
Sr
Grace McDonald
21:51.6
Dayton
12.
Jr
Alyssa Atkinson
22:00.8
Ohio
15.
Fr
Hailey Bowes
22:05.1
Ohio
17.
Sr
Madison Dunlap
22:06.1
Cincinnati
18.
Sr
Janelle Noe
22:09.0
Toledo
19.
Sr
Nicole Steinbicker
22:10.1
Dayton
20.
Fr
Maddie Dunlap
22:12.3
Kent State
21.
Jr
Elizabeth Mosier
22:13.3
Akron
22.
So
Madison Sury
22:14.6
Ohio
25.
Jr
Hailey Brumfield
22:18.0
Wright State
28.
Sr
Karen Barrientos
22:22.7
Cleveland State
29.
Fr
Anna Brandt
22:25.1
Cleveland State
30.
Jr
Emily Deering
22:29.0
Ohio
31.
So
Stephanie Sherman
22:32.3
Toledo
32.
Jr
Tessa Ward
22:34.5
Cincinnati
34.
So
Haley Hess
22:35.1
Akron
36.
Fr
Samantha Mikula
22:40.7
Cincinnati
37.
Sr
Jessica Swartz
22:41.2
Wright State
38.
So
Jessica Finley
22:44.1
Cleveland State
40.
Fr
Jessica Hartman
22:46.1
Ohio
41.
Jr
Aurora Turner
22:48.2
Wright State
42.
So
Abby Miller
22:48.9
Ohio
45.
So
Tiffany Hill
22:50.6
Ohio
46.
So
Vanessa Rivera
22:50.6
Akron
49.
Fr
Amanda Cusimano
22:53.8
Xavier (OH)
50.
Jr
Nina Bendixen
22:54.2
Toledo
53.
Jr
Allison Triskett
22:56.8
Dayton
55.
Sr
Lianne Masquelier
22:57.4
Cincinnati
56.
So
Harrison Davis
22:57.6
Kent State
58.
Fr
Nicole Fleming
22:59.6
Kent State
59.
So
Shelby Nolan
23:00.3
Wright State
60.
Fr
Amanda Bakley
23:01.7
Toledo
63.
So
Victoria Angelopou...
23:03.8
Wright State
65.
So
Maddie Ferner
23:05.7
Toledo
66.
Sr
Meg Westerheide
23:06.0
Cincinnati
70.
So
Melissa Koziol
23:08.7
Ohio
74.
Fr
Whitney Wendling
23:11.1
Akron
77.
So
Kaci Bornhorst
23:11.8
Dayton
80.
Sr
Alexandra Cameron
23:14.2
Miami (OH)
81.
So
Molly Kearns
23:15.1
Wright State
82.
So
Jane Onders
23:15.7
Xavier (OH)
84.
Fr
Morgan Dembowski
23:18.5
Toledo
86.
Fr
Lindsey Scarton
23:20.1
Akron
88.
Fr
Lauren Shuman
23:21.6
Wright State
89.
Fr
Riley Kwiatkowski
23:21.6
Toledo
90.
So
Jamie Adams
23:21.6
Kent State
93.
So
Regan Smith
23:24.4
Miami (OH)
94.
Sr
Sarah Clark
23:24.6
Xavier (OH)
97.
Sr
Samantha Butterbaugh
23:25.7
Cleveland State
98.
Jr
Sarah Pack
23:26.7
Kent State
99.
Jr
Morgan Arena
23:27.8
Kent State
107.
Fr
Anna Dunn
23:34.7
Wright State
109.
Sr
Julia Mendiola
23:35.3
Toledo
111.
Fr
Hannah Sponaugle
23:37.2
Toledo
113.
So
Hannah Pineault
23:39.1
Akron
114.
So
Alexandra Curtin
23:39.1
Dayton
117.
Fr
Abigail Halsey
23:41.0
Wright State
118.
So
Alyssa Thomas
23:41.3
Akron
119.
Sr
Robin Foster
23:43.2
Kent State
121.
So
Bernadette Prichard
23:45.3
Xavier (OH)
122.
So
Olivia Hammons
23:46.3
Cleveland State
130.
Fr
Morgan Pohl
23:52.6
Miami (OH)
137.
Fr
Kylie Scott
23:57.2
Cleveland State
140.
Fr
Deanna Swinerton
24:01.0
Cleveland State
143.
Jr
Emily Henry
24:02.9
Kent State
146.
So
Kaylie Murray
24:05.5
Kent State
147.
So
Taylor Malchow
24:05.7
Miami (OH)
151.
So
Rachel Kotchman
24:16.4
Miami (OH)
167.
Jr
Tarike Osuobeni
24:32.7
Akron
173.
Fr
Allysa Gallagher
24:36.3
Miami (OH)
174.
Jr
Grace O'Donnell
24:37.6
Cincinnati
195.
Fr
Abigail Klinker
25:00.5
Miami (OH)
201.
Jr
Cassidy Carey
25:06.1
Cincinnati
210.
Jr
Katie Hiskes
25:19.8
Xavier (OH)
233.
So
Grace Barden
25:43.4
Xavier (OH)
Provided by Athletic.net
6,000 Meters Women's D3
Official Team Scores
1.
Otterbein
49
2.
Kenyon
70
3.
Case Western Reserve
84
4.
Mt Union
160
5.
Ohio Northern
178
6.
Baldwin-Wallace
195
7.
John Carroll
197
8.
Ohio Wesleyan
231
9.
Muskingum
237
10.
Oberlin
289
11.
Heidelberg
329
12.
Bluffton
330
13.
Capital
331
14.
Denison
341
15.
Wooster
355
16.
Franciscan
438
17.
Wittenberg
453
11.
Jr
Claire Lamb
21:57.7
Otterbein
24.
Jr
Heather Sandvik
22:15.8
Otterbein
35.
Sr
Rachel House
22:38.3
Heidelberg
43.
So
Bella Pendola
22:49.7
Baldwin-Wallace
47.
Fr
Rachel Timberlake
22:51.2
Muskingum
51.
Sr
Danielle Kulpins
22:55.1
Case Western Reserve
52.
Fr
Eleanor Tetreault
22:55.4
Kenyon
57.
Jr
Ashlie Baumann
22:58.8
Ohio Northern
61.
Jr
Hilary Reigle
23:02.2
Mt Union
62.
So
Grace Moses
23:03.2
Kenyon
71.
Fr
Macy McAdams
23:08.8
Muskingum
72.
Sr
Hannah Westhoven
23:09.7
Capital
73.
Fr
Lorenza Savini
23:10.1
Otterbein
79.
Jr
Quinn Harrigan
23:13.4
Kenyon
83.
Sr
Rachel Laveson
23:17.3
Case Western Reserve
87.
So
Allison Currey
23:21.4
Otterbein
91.
Fr
Sydney Smith
23:23.0
Otterbein
92.
Fr
Cortney Johnson
23:24.1
Kenyon
95.
So
Madeline Lindemann
23:25.1
Case Western Reserve
96.
Jr
Jennifer Hoffmann
23:25.4
Case Western Reserve
101.
So
Tate Serletti
23:29.0
Kenyon
102.
Fr
Maria Sagi
23:30.1
John Carroll
104.
Jr
Mackenzie Meyers
23:31.8
Capital
106.
Jr
Isabelle Torres-Pa...
23:33.1
Case Western Reserve
110.
Jr
Colleen Grainger
23:35.7
Ohio Northern
115.
Sr
Katie Vance
23:39.5
Mt Union
116.
Jr
Katy Foltz
23:39.9
Otterbein
120.
So
Vanessa Pasadyn
23:44.7
Case Western Reserve
124.
Fr
Madison Kile
23:48.5
Baldwin-Wallace
125.
Sr
Lauren Gornik
23:49.1
John Carroll
126.
So
Alexis Cash
23:49.7
Bluffton
127.
Jr
Rachel Bush
23:49.7
Ohio Wesleyan
128.
Fr
Destiny Braden
23:49.7
Ohio Wesleyan
131.
Fr
Hastings Marek
23:53.5
Baldwin-Wallace
133.
Jr
Andrea Ludwig
23:55.2
Kenyon
134.
Jr
Sarah Ridley
23:56.0
Oberlin
136.
Fr
Morgan Kelley
23:56.6
John Carroll
138.
Fr
Catherine Long
23:58.8
Franciscan
141.
Sr
Nicole Rinaldi
24:01.1
Mt Union
142.
So
Katie Durisin
24:02.0
Mt Union
144.
So
Allison Rogiers
24:03.4
Otterbein
148.
Fr
Chyanne Retcher
24:05.8
Ohio Northern
149.
Sr
Claire Plunkett
24:07.7
Case Western Reserve
150.
Sr
Rheanna Wilson
24:12.1
Ohio Wesleyan
153.
Sr
Molly Hunt
24:17.2
Kenyon
155.
Fr
Mary Watts
24:18.7
Otterbein
156.
Jr
Hannah Reigle
24:18.8
Mt Union
157.
Fr
Victoria Knapp
24:20.7
Oberlin
158.
Jr
Amanda Elkins
24:22.8
Heidelberg
159.
So
Zoe Schilling
24:23.5
Ohio Northern
160.
So
Erin O'Connor
24:24.1
Denison
163.
Jr
Jennie Matteson
24:28.2
Bluffton
164.
Sr
Cassie Schillero
24:29.2
John Carroll
165.
Fr
Zoe Covey
24:29.6
Wooster
166.
Fr
Megan Wright
24:29.9
Ohio Northern
168.
Jr
Avery Ewing
24:33.8
Ohio Northern
169.
Jr
Crystal Hajek
24:34.1
John Carroll
170.
So
Alexis Gray
24:34.4
Wittenberg
171.
So
Sana Qamar
24:34.6
Ohio Wesleyan
172.
Fr
Cara Giannuzzi
24:36.0
Case Western Reserve
176.
Sr
Mackenzie Kellar
24:38.8
Wooster
177.
So
Madeleine Page
24:39.5
Oberlin
178.
Fr
Tommy Solberg
24:42.1
Denison
179.
So
Jamie Amoroso
24:42.6
John Carroll
182.
So
Claire Makowski
24:49.4
Baldwin-Wallace
183.
Jr
Caitlin Culberg
24:49.5
Ohio Wesleyan
184.
Fr
Lizzy Gilreath
24:49.8
Baldwin-Wallace
186.
Jr
Keely Ames
24:53.1
Muskingum
187.
Jr
Rosie Kerwin
24:53.9
Oberlin
188.
Sr
Miranda Shaffer
24:54.8
Heidelberg
189.
Fr
Sophie Niekamp
24:55.3
Kenyon
191.
Fr
Hannah Bush
24:57.3
Ohio Wesleyan
192.
Jr
Kristina Myers
24:58.9
Ohio Northern
193.
Fr
Sarah Radziewicz
24:59.1
Denison
194.
Fr
Kimberly Hetrick
24:59.4
Bluffton
196.
Fr
Megan Vaughn
25:01.7
Baldwin-Wallace
197.
So
Emma Riordan
25:03.8
Denison
198.
Jr
Sophie Trikeriotis
25:04.5
Case Western Reserve
199.
Sr
Madeline Frank
25:04.6
Kenyon
202.
Jr
Reilly Walsh
25:06.3
Muskingum
203.
Fr
Jordyn Musi
25:10.0
John Carroll
204.
Sr
Sarah Vapenik
25:10.3
Mt Union
209.
Fr
Emma Busch
25:19.6
Wooster
212.
Fr
Maeve Gualtieri-Reed
25:20.9
Oberlin
215.
So
Lauren Hunt
25:24.0
Muskingum
217.
Sr
Alissa Hauke
25:28.5
Bluffton
218.
So
Cobi Warstler
25:29.6
Wooster
220.
Sr
Ashley Ferguson
25:31.3
Wooster
221.
Fr
Madelyn Brindza
25:31.4
John Carroll
222.
Fr
Darcy Picker
25:32.8
Ohio Wesleyan
224.
Sr
Emily Grabauskas
25:36.1
Denison
228.
Jr
Madeleine Weiland
25:39.9
Oberlin
234.
Fr
Erika Bournival
25:43.8
Wittenberg
237.
So
Bernadette Williams
25:45.9
Franciscan
239.
Jr
Erin Simko
25:47.9
Otterbein
240.
Fr
Heidi Scott
25:48.2
Oberlin
241.
So
Sara Lichtenberg
25:49.1
Denison
242.
So
Hannah Nagy
25:50.1
Baldwin-Wallace
244.
So
Rachel Rus
25:52.4
Capital
246.
Sr
Phoebe Osterhout
25:54.4
Denison
247.
Sr
MacKenzie Freeman
26:00.7
Wittenberg
248.
So
Erica VanHoose
26:03.9
Ohio Wesleyan
249.
So
Arie Cox
26:05.3
Bluffton
251.
Sr
Colleen Bentler
26:14.4
Mt Union
252.
So
Grace Galligan
26:16.5
Franciscan
254.
Fr
Bailie Barrington
26:21.8
Bluffton
256.
Fr
Reaghan Beaver
26:25.2
Wooster
257.
Fr
Kenna Bell
26:25.3
Defiance
263.
Sr
Aaron Textor
26:36.9
Defiance
264.
Jr
Larkin Joseph
26:38.5
Capital
265.
So
Audrey Cordova
26:39.6
Wooster
266.
So
Alexandra Chakov
26:42.9
Heidelberg
267.
Jr
Emmalee Carver
26:43.1
Mt Union
269.
So
Heidi Sines
26:46.1
Muskingum
270.
Fr
Alaina Miller
26:47.5
Capital
273.
Fr
Cymone Horton
26:52.1
Wittenberg
274.
Jr
Lea Milando
26:53.4
Oberlin
277.
Jr
Deirdre Coyle
27:08.8
Franciscan
278.
So
Bella Wagner
27:11.2
Mt Union
279.
Fr
Kelsey Hall
27:11.5
Marietta
282.
Sr
Megan Dixon
27:18.4
Marietta
287.
So
Sadie Farmer
27:33.2
Wooster
292.
Jr
Rebecca Kreuzman
27:47.8
Wooster
293.
Jr
Devony Miller
27:52.5
Bluffton
294.
Jr
Taylor Rodriguez
27:56.7
Heidelberg
297.
Fr
Morgan Litterer
28:09.6
Franciscan
300.
So
Ellie Teague
28:20.9
Wittenberg
301.
So
Harper LaFond
28:21.5
Franciscan
302.
So
Brooke Moore
28:33.5
Wittenberg
305.
So
Kara Shaughnessy
28:47.6
Franciscan
307.
Fr
Leah Robertson
28:50.3
Muskingum
311.
Jr
Katherine Winner
29:08.5
Wittenberg
312.
Sr
Francesca Santos
29:15.7
Franciscan
313.
Fr
Lauren Gardner
29:19.5
Marietta
314.
So
Suzie Kass
29:22.0
Franciscan
316.
Jr
Michelle Kelsey
30:37.7
Bluffton
318.
Fr
Sydney McCoy
30:54.5
Heidelberg
319.
Fr
Ashlee Beaver
30:54.6
Heidelberg
330.
So
Lily Riffle
34:42.9
Marietta
Provided by Athletic.net
6,000 Meters Women's D2/NAIA
Official Team Scores
1.
Walsh
43
2.
Malone
48
3.
Cedarville
51
4.
Ohio Christian University
149
5.
Mount Vernon Nazarene
151
6.
Ashland
166
7.
Ursuline (OH)
197
8.
Rio Grande
203
9.
Tiffin
241
10.
Central State U (OH)
323
11.
Wilberforce
344
1.
Jr
Sarah Berger
20:52.0
Walsh
7.
Sr
Jade Smith
21:46.7
Malone
10.
Sr
Alaina Spears
21:52.8
Cedarville
13.
Jr
Hannah Thompson
22:02.2
Malone
14.
Sr
Christy Jesson
22:02.8
Cedarville
16.
Jr
Ariel Arellano-Young
22:05.4
Ohio Christian Unive...
23.
Jr
Kayla Casaletto
22:15.2
Cedarville
26.
Jr
Brianna Coy
22:19.8
Walsh
27.
So
Andra Lehotay
22:22.5
Walsh
33.
Sr
Hannah Campbell
22:34.9
Malone
39.
Jr
Raven Arellano
22:45.2
Ohio Christian Unive...
44.
Sr
Tori Reeves
22:49.8
Walsh
48.
Sr
Chelsea Johnson
22:51.7
Walsh
54.
Jr
Lucy Williams
22:57.1
Rio Grande
64.
So
Rachel Wentworth
23:05.2
Malone
67.
So
Olivia Kundo
23:06.1
Cedarville
68.
Sr
Rachel Koons
23:06.6
Malone
69.
Fr
Alexa Leppelmeier
23:07.0
Walsh
75.
Fr
Jasmine Penrod
23:11.4
Malone
76.
Sr
Sarah Hoffman
23:11.7
Cedarville
78.
Sr
Rachel Sweeney
23:13.0
Cedarville
85.
Sr
Maggie Kroll
23:20.1
Walsh
100.
Fr
Jordan Penrod
23:28.5
Cedarville
103.
Fr
Claire Robertson
23:30.5
Walsh
105.
Sr
Laura Tweedie
23:31.9
Malone
108.
Sr
Jalyn Devereaux
23:34.9
Ohio Dominican
112.
Jr
Maggie Dellinger
23:37.9
Rio Grande
123.
Jr
MaKenzie McKirgan
23:47.4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
129.
Jr
Rachel Gerber
23:52.0
Mount Vernon Nazarene
132.
Jr
Emily Schumaker
23:54.1
Ashland
135.
Jr
Torrie Purdy
23:56.3
Findlay
139.
Jr
Katelyn Luther
23:59.2
Walsh
145.
So
Rachel Davidson
24:04.1
Cedarville
152.
So
Johannah Stefanek
24:16.8
Ashland
154.
Fr
Clare Willett
24:18.0
Malone
161.
Jr
Chelsea Edwards
24:26.8
Ursuline (OH)
162.
Fr
Alexandra Dalton
24:27.8
Malone
175.
So
Brooklyn Duewel
24:37.6
Mount Vernon Nazarene
180.
Fr
Raechal Schoenberger
24:44.3
Ashland
181.
Jr
Bryanna Bolha
24:46.4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
185.
Sr
Rebekah Mullins
24:50.3
Mount Vernon Nazarene
190.
Sr
Gina Henley
24:55.8
Lake Erie
200.
Fr
Meredith Hiles
25:05.6
Cincinnati Christian
205.
Fr
Natalie Applegate
25:12.1
Ursuline (OH)
206.
So
Madilyn Greiner
25:13.2
Findlay
207.
So
Amanda Schwartz
25:14.5
Ursuline (OH)
208.
So
Alyssa Turrentine
25:14.6
Ohio Christian Unive...
211.
Jr
Catherine Beisel
25:20.3
Lake Erie
213.
Jr
Gabby Johnson
25:21.1
Cedarville
214.
So
Haylee Zigan
25:22.9
Ashland
216.
Fr
Lexi Butterbaugh
25:25.9
Ashland
219.
Sr
Katie Driggs
25:30.5
Mount Vernon Nazarene
223.
Fr
Winny Chirchir
25:35.2
Tiffin
225.
So
Jenna Shipman
25:38.5
Findlay
226.
Jr
Kristen Noecker
25:38.7
Ohio Dominican
229.
Fr
Ashley Brown
25:40.8
Mount Vernon Nazarene
231.
So
Kennedy Howell
25:42.4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
232.
Jr
Shaniah Begley
25:42.9
Shawnee State
235.
Fr
Maureen Mckeown
25:44.1
Ashland
236.
Fr
Katie Kearns
25:45.1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
238.
So
Alyse Dietz
25:47.5
Tiffin
243.
Fr
Tracy Morgan
25:50.3
Ashland
245.
Jr
Tiffany Pryce
25:53.7
Ashland
250.
Jr
Maria Curren
26:06.4
Ursuline (OH)
253.
Fr
Emma Kosek
26:17.7
Lourdes University
255.
Fr
Monica Winter
26:21.9
Ohio Christian Unive...
259.
Jr
Capria Hall
26:33.4
Ohio Dominican
260.
Fr
Makayla Wagner
26:33.7
Ashland
261.
Fr
Mallory Spencer
26:35.5
Shawnee State
271.
So
Madigan Marshall
26:50.2
Ohio Christian Unive...
272.
So
Jada Gilliam
26:52.0
Tiffin
275.
So
Marcella McHenry
27:03.5
Ursuline (OH)
276.
Fr
Ruthie Wyant
27:04.2
Tiffin
280.
So
Kelsey Miller
27:12.0
Rio Grande
283.
So
Jasmine Stein
27:18.8
Lourdes University
284.
So
Reaghan Haines
27:19.7
Rio Grande
285.
Fr
Lauryn Rutan
27:21.2
Ohio Christian Unive...
288.
So
Maggie Kise
27:35.8
Findlay
289.
Jr
Ashley Pucella
27:39.9
Ursuline (OH)
290.
Sr
Hailey VanHoy
27:41.0
Lake Erie
291.
Sr
Alyssa Strickland
27:43.9
Urbana
295.
So
Jordan Grzegorczyk
27:58.0
Tiffin
296.
Fr
Shelby Spencer
28:08.2
Ohio Christian Unive...
299.
Sr
Kara Bandy
28:20.7
Ohio Christian Unive...
304.
Fr
McKenzie Ray
28:46.5
Ohio Christian Unive...
308.
Jr
Ashley Long
28:51.2
Urbana
309.
Fr
Sarah Guerry
28:54.1
Ursuline (OH)
310.
Jr
Taylor Grubb
29:01.2
Rio Grande
317.
Fr
Audrey Towler
30:46.4
Lourdes University
320.
Fr
Tierra Cotten
31:57.6
Tiffin
321.
Fr
Adrienne Oglesby
32:11.0
Central State U (OH)
322.
Sr
Brittany Wells
32:24.9
Wilberforce
323.
Fr
Daphne Seay
33:25.5
Central State U (OH)
325.
So
Jennifer Case
33:28.4
Rio Grande
326.
Jr
Iesha Lockhart
33:47.0
Central State U (OH)
327.
So
Veronica Banes
33:56.9
Central State U (OH)
328.
So
Ashlynn Miller
34:03.5
Urbana
329.
Fr
Rebecca O'connor
34:40.9
Tiffin
331.
So
Mysia Wallace
35:07.8
Central State U (OH)
332.
So
Amali Smith
35:38.2
Wilberforce
333.
Sr
Gabriella Crisp
35:49.0
Lourdes University
334.
Jr
Alexyia Cartwright
36:29.5
Wilberforce
335.
Jr
Angelice Kinney
36:43.8
Wilberforce
336.
So
Holly Fisher
36:46.5
Urbana
337.
Fr
Annie Dean
37:58.2
Cincinnati Christian
338.
Fr
Selina Schieber
38:57.6
Cincinnati Christian
339.
Fr
Dylan Haynes
39:07.8
Shawnee State
340.
Sr
Tivia Hylton
41:16.2
Wilberforce
341.
Sr
Callie Wheeler
41:40.1
Cincinnati Christian
342.
So
Alexandra Shealey
42:05.2
Wilberforce
Provided by Athletic.net
6,000 Meters Women's Other
Official Team Scores
1.
Cuyahoga
17
2.
Lorain County CC
38
227.
So
Taylor Badamo
25:39.6
Cuyahoga
230.
So
Shelbie Sporcich
25:41.5
Cuyahoga
258.
So
Jordan Kati
26:25.7
Cuyahoga
262.
So
Alyssa Fallon
26:35.7
Cuyahoga
268.
Fr
Gabrielle Post
26:45.0
Lorain County CC
281.
So
Heather Wigton
27:12.4
Lorain County CC
286.
Fr
Emma Gardner
27:25.6
Cuyahoga
298.
So
Elizabeth Finley
28:09.6
Columbus State CC
303.
-
Malia Kellner
28:41.9
Edison Community
306.
Fr
Claire Bickley
28:49.0
Lorain County CC
315.
So
Maddie Bodie
29:46.4
Columbus State CC
324.
Fr
Emily Biltz
33:27.1
Lorain County CC
343.
Fr
Emma Roth
42:06.8
Lorain County CC
Provided by Athletic.net
6,000 Meters Women's Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Cedarville
64
2.
Ohio
66
3.
Walsh
81
4.
Case Western Reserve
150
5.
Wright State
158
6.
Otterbein
183
7.
Kenyon
184
8.
Ohio Northern
196
9.
Ohio State University Club
213
10.
Oberlin
214
11.
Malone
224
12.
Cleveland State
286
13.
Baldwin-Wallace
351
14.
Mt Union
375
15.
Mount Vernon Nazarene
394
16.
Bowling Green State Universi...
499
17.
Wooster
532
18.
Franciscan
567
1.
SR
Christina Seas
22:48.6
Unattached
2.
SR
Ashley Murray
22:54.5
Unattached
3.
Emma Mashburn
22:57.4
Unattached
4.
Jr
Abbie VanFossen
23:19.3
Dayton
5.
SR
Shannon Kilbane
23:45.4
Unattached
6.
Jr
Victoria Stallkamp
23:47.4
Dayton
7.
Fr
Tate Dawson
23:47.8
Ohio
8.
Sr
Amanda Vincent
23:56.1
Walsh
9.
Fr
Macy Lynch
23:56.8
Walsh
10.
-
Tessa Dombi
24:00.4
Ohio State Universit...
11.
Fr
Kelly Wilker
24:01.3
Dayton
12.
Fr
Marie Ewing
24:09.5
Cedarville
13.
Jr
Morgan Manuel
24:11.7
Kent State
14.
So
Krista Green
24:15.3
Cedarville
15.
Fr
Samantha Hyme
24:15.3
Kent State
16.
Sr
Tara Snipes
24:18.2
Akron
17.
Fr
Melissa Barrett
24:18.3
Ohio
18.
Fr
Skyler Farrand
24:28.1
Cedarville
19.
Fr
Julia Losasso
24:28.7
Walsh
20.
Jr
Sammy Hentz
24:32.8
Cincinnati
21.
Jr
Josie Woosley
24:33.4
Ohio
22.
Fr
Mia Brady
24:35.6
Otterbein
23.
So
Maria Martin
24:36.9
Malone
24.
Fr
Meredith Elstun
24:38.3
Ohio
25.
So
Rachel Urso
24:39.9
Oberlin
26.
-
Melina Edic
24:44.7
Ohio State Universit...
27.
So
Tiffany Ward
24:46.5
Wright State
28.
Jr
Ellen Sears
24:48.3
Case Western Reserve
29.
Fr
Catherine Livingston
24:49.0
Wright State
30.
Sr
Ellen Corcoran
24:51.2
Kenyon
31.
Fr
Lauren Turner
24:52.2
Ohio Northern
32.
Sr
Carly Rose
24:52.2
Cedarville
33.
So
Cassidi Lovell
24:53.8
Akron
34.
Jr
Julia Cooke
24:54.6
Oberlin
35.
Fr
Megan Soehnlen
24:54.7
Walsh
36.
Fr
Hannah Karayan
24:55.9
Cedarville
37.
Fr
Olivia Battistoni
24:56.4
Case Western Reserve
38.
So
Chloe Hall
24:58.3
Kenyon
39.
Jr
Madison MacElrevey
24:59.6
Otterbein
40.
Jr
Lily Valentine
25:01.0
Kenyon
41.
So
Dana Risley
25:01.3
Malone
42.
Jr
Angie Sullivan
25:01.3
Ohio Northern
43.
Hannah Weibel
25:04.2
Unattached
44.
Fr
Samantha Meyer
25:04.9
Cleveland State
45.
Fr
Kiera Olson
25:05.8
Case Western Reserve
46.
Jr
Marissa Miyagi
25:06.1
Case Western Reserve
47.
Fr
Laura Drew
25:06.9
Wright State
48.
So
Emily Cass
25:07.3
Ohio
49.
Jr
Sydney Hess
25:08.9
Cincinnati
50.
Sr
Kristen Sevier
25:09.6
Wright State
51.
Fr
Abbey Rojeck
25:11.2
Cleveland State
52.
Sr
Paige Logan
25:14.9
Cedarville
53.
Fr
Gina Kowalewicz
25:16.3
Otterbein
54.
So
Kathleen Colvin
25:17.6
Ohio Northern
55.
Fr
Katherine Gerber
25:18.6
Ohio
56.
Fr
Rebecca Penrose
25:22.6
Baldwin-Wallace
57.
Jr
Amy Lin
25:23.4
Case Western Reserve
58.
Fr
Caitlyn Hadley
25:24.0
Walsh
59.
Jr
Tes Corea
25:24.8
Cincinnati
60.
So
Carolyn Skledar
25:28.1
Malone
61.
Sr
Susannaha Davies
25:34.5
Kenyon
62.
Fr
Megan Schinner
25:34.9
Otterbein
63.
Jr
Janelle Posthuma
25:36.2
Ohio Northern
64.
-
Leah Niekamp
25:40.6
Ohio State Universit...
65.
So
Erin Ashley
25:41.0
Cedarville
66.
Fr
Madison Vargo
25:45.4
Case Western Reserve
67.
Fr
Karissa Sonneberger
25:47.3
Walsh
68.
-
Juliya Hsiang
25:53.4
Ohio State Universit...
69.
So
Tessa Baker
25:55.2
Wright State
70.
So
Anna Beasley
25:57.9
Cleveland State
71.
Jr
Gina Majczyk
26:00.3
John Carroll
72.
Sr
Carmen Phillips
26:01.6
Mt Union
73.
Fr
Lucia Rathbun
26:02.2
Oberlin
74.
Fr
Kylie Vestal
26:03.4
Ohio Northern
75.
Fr
Gabby Kabler
26:04.6
Cedarville
76.
Jr
Corinne Saul
26:05.6
Otterbein
77.
Jr
Rebecca Chant
26:07.5
Oberlin
78.
Fr
Claudia Hinsdale
26:07.8
Oberlin
79.
So
Katie Fowler
26:11.0
Baldwin-Wallace
80.
So
Rheeme Zayed
26:12.3
Cedarville
81.
Sr
Alexis Kandel
26:13.5
Mount Vernon Nazarene
82.
So
Grace Blinkoff
26:15.6
Oberlin
83.
Jr
Caroline Daugherty
26:18.3
Kenyon
84.
Jr
Michaela Fox
26:21.2
Ohio Northern
85.
Fr
Emily Cobb
26:23.4
Mount Vernon Nazarene
86.
Fr
Ashlynn Almasy
26:24.4
Malone
87.
Fr
Ellie Kohler
26:24.7
Baldwin-Wallace
88.
Fr
Julia Westall
26:27.8
Malone
89.
Fr
Maria Blasiole
26:27.9
Malone
90.
Fr
Tess McConkey
26:28.8
Mt Union
91.
Fr
Grace Kemerer
26:29.1
Case Western Reserve
92.
So
Sydney Vanhoy
26:30.8
Malone
93.
Sr
Emily Marshall
26:31.1
Cleveland State
94.
Fr
Molina Otte
26:32.3
Baldwin-Wallace
95.
-
Bekah Shininger
26:33.0
Bowling Green State ...
96.
Fr
Makayla Hoying
26:35.3
Ohio Northern
97.
Jr
Elizabeth Steele
26:36.8
Ohio Northern
98.
Fr
Phielie Dinsel
26:39.5
Kenyon
99.
Fr
Sevahna Crofford
26:40.2
Walsh
100.
Sr
Grace Latham
26:43.5
Mt Union
101.
Fr
Makaylah Downour
26:45.4
Ohio Dominican
102.
Fr
Makayla Trebella
26:45.7
Ohio Wesleyan
103.
Fr
Toni Beuck
26:46.8
Mt Union
104.
So
Kristina Steingass
26:53.0
Wright State
105.
Fr
Emily Schutt
26:53.0
Mt Union
106.
Fr
Hannah Feuer
26:53.4
Kenyon
107.
Jr
Kristen Cook
26:54.8
Mount Vernon Nazarene
108.
Fr
Gabby Towler
26:56.1
Mount Vernon Nazarene
109.
So
Elizabeth Heckler
26:58.7
Kenyon
110.
Sr
Bridget Smik
27:00.6
Cleveland State
111.
Fr
Madeline Henson
27:01.0
Ohio Wesleyan
112.
Fr
Katherine Wilson
27:02.2
Mt Union
113.
So
Keely Lovato
27:02.4
Kenyon
114.
Fr
Calah Bishop
27:02.9
Cleveland State
115.
Jr
Maria DeRenzo
27:03.3
Case Western Reserve
116.
So
Micaela Carroll
27:04.2
Ohio Dominican
117.
So
Mallorie Mitchem
27:04.9
Case Western Reserve
118.
So
Isabelle DiTullio
27:05.6
Mount Vernon Nazarene
119.
So
Anna Thayer
27:06.4
Cedarville
120.
Fr
Destiny Camp
27:13.1
Ashland
121.
Sr
Nikki Scheman
27:14.2
Kenyon
122.
-
Megan Falknor
27:14.7
Ohio State Universit...
123.
Sr
Rachell Resnik
27:19.4
Ohio Wesleyan
124.
Sr
Cece Dye
27:20.0
Kenyon
125.
Jr
Jocelyn Reinhart
27:23.7
Ohio Northern
126.
So
Christine Impara
27:25.1
Oberlin
127.
Fr
Camille Baxter
27:25.8
Kenyon
128.
Fr
Danielle Ferrero
27:31.1
Otterbein
129.
Sr
Vicky Evankovich
27:32.3
Ohio State Universit...
130.
Fr
Lydia Rohrer
27:38.7
Otterbein
131.
SR
Morgan Cukierski
27:39.4
Unattached
132.
-
Nicole Nazar
27:40.7
Ohio State Universit...
133.
Fr
Macy Krasofsky
27:47.3
Mount Vernon Nazarene
134.
So
Madeleine Lawson
27:52.8
Wooster
135.
So
Emily Erhart
27:53.3
Ohio Wesleyan
136.
-
Maryann Kusmer
27:54.5
Ohio State Universit...
137.
Sr
Megan Morcio
27:56.8
John Carroll
138.
Fr
Chrissy Ramsey
28:00.2
Walsh
139.
So
Megan Parker
28:01.1
John Carroll
140.
-
Zoey Beitzinger
28:03.3
Bowling Green State ...
141.
So
Kate Hodson
28:10.2
Wittenberg
142.
So
Lily Kramer
28:11.6
Bowling Green State ...
143.
Sr
Megan Joseph
28:14.4
Ohio Northern
144.
Fr
Madison Giessler
28:42.5
Otterbein
145.
Sr
Colleen Kelley
28:44.4
Kenyon
146.
Jr
Mackenzie Moran
28:52.3
Baldwin-Wallace
147.
So
Jordan Dascani
28:56.5
Baldwin-Wallace
148.
Fr
Lauren Ryan
29:01.6
Cedarville
149.
Fr
Christine Slater
29:04.0
Wooster
150.
Fr
Francesca Bowman
29:05.9
Mt Union
151.
Fr
Kelsey Commager
29:06.5
Ohio Northern
152.
Fr
Ciara Hudson
29:24.8
Wooster
153.
So
Paige Gallagher
29:32.5
Walsh
154.
Fr
Kylee Risinger
29:43.1
Ohio Dominican
155.
Jr
Kenzie Rogers
29:44.8
Wooster
156.
Sr
Maddie Moss
29:52.9
Muskingum
157.
-
Clare Sunderman
29:54.5
Bowling Green State ...
158.
Fr
Mary Grayson
30:04.7
Franciscan
159.
-
Alexandra Milheim
30:05.3
Ohio State Universit...
160.
Fr
Alyssa Gaines
30:08.9
Mount Vernon Nazarene
161.
Fr
Viola Sullivan
30:24.6
Baldwin-Wallace
162.
-
Kearstin Knecht
30:25.9
Ohio State Universit...
163.
-
Morgan Wickey
30:40.2
Ohio State Universit...
164.
So
Caitlyn Haas
31:00.3
Kenyon
165.
Fr
Sasha Stroud
31:06.9
Kenyon
166.
So
Haley Boyd
31:11.1
Mt Union
167.
Fr
Rebekah McCarty
31:22.9
Ohio Christian Unive...
168.
So
Teresa Gutierrez
31:25.1
Franciscan
169.
-
Georgia Bretz
31:58.4
Bowling Green State ...
170.
Fr
Erin Ball
32:06.4
Muskingum
171.
So
Megan McDermott
32:20.7
Franciscan
172.
So
Rebecca Doloski
32:47.2
Franciscan
173.
So
Waverly Hart
32:55.3
Wooster
174.
Jr
Grace Flint
32:57.4
Cedarville
175.
So
Victoria Snell
34:11.5
Franciscan
176.
Fr
Callie Yeager
34:41.8
Franciscan
177.
Jr
Skylar Cowan
35:37.8
Muskingum
178.
Fr
Katlyn Burns
36:22.6
Baldwin-Wallace
179.
Sr
Elizabeth Beiter
36:34.9
Franciscan
180.
So
Alexandria Haase
38:47.2
Wittenberg
245.
-
Alexi Volkov
47:04.6
Ohio State Universit...
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#all-ohio
#all-ohio-intercollegiate-championships
0 shares:
All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
4
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#all-ohio
#all-ohio-intercollegiate-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!